HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Results for June 29, 2019

Print this page
June 29, 2019

Dave Warren Auto Group Victory Lane:


Dave Warren Auto Group Super Late Models:
Heat 1: Chris Hackett, Greg Oakes, Chad Valone, Dutch Davies, John Lobb, Andy Boozel, Breyton Santee, Michael Smith
Heat 2: Max Blair, Darrell Bossard, Matt Urban, Wyatt Scott, Bump Hedman, Wendell Pinckney, Jake Finnerty, Steve Kania
Heat 3: Doug Eck, David Scott, Dave Hess Jr, Al Brewer, Ryan Scott, Easton Hedman, Cody Egner
Feature: Dave Hess, Max Blair, Ryan Scott, Chad Valone, Dutch Davies, Greg Oakes, Chris Hackett, Jacob Finnerty, Darrell Bossard, Andy Boozel, Al Brewer, Breyton Santee, Cody Egner, Wendell Pinckney, Bump Hedman, Wyatt Scott, Easton Hedman, David Scott, Doug Eck, Michael Smith, Matt Urban, John Lobb, Steve Kania


Close Racing Supply RUSH Late Models:
Heat 1: Scott Gurdak, Ward Schell, Darrell Bossard, Jeff Hoffman, Paul Norman, Brandon Porter, Austin Hauser, Josh Beckstrom
Heat 2: Jason Genco, Matthew Sipes, Gary Troyer, Brian Larson, Scott Dellahoy Jr, Chad Clement, Steve Hauser, Dale McDonald 
Heat 3: Max Blair, Kyle Zimmerman, Chad Schauers, David Parker, John Woodward Jr, Andy Proper, J C Lechner, Breyton Santee
Feature: Darrell Bossard, Max Blair, Kyle Zimmerman, Scott Gurdak, Ward Schell, Chad Schauers, Scott Dellahoy Jr, Breyton Santee, Jeff Hoffman, Austin Hauser, Brian Larson, Gary Troyer, John Woodward Jr, Ed Coast, Chad Clement, Josh Beckstrom, Andy Proper, David Parker, J C Lechner, Paul Norman, Brandon Porter, Steve Houser, Matt Sipes , Dale McDonald


Outlaw E-Mods: 
Heat 1: Cale Crocker, Josh Ferry, Michael McGee, Steve Rex, Dan Sasso, Michael Eschrich, Brian Stino 
Heat 2: Dennis Lunger, Randy Hall, Justin Carlson, Dave Lamphere, Tim Rockwell, Butch Southwell, Joel Lamphere
Heat 3: Gary Johnson, Ryan Scott, Al Brewer, Zack Johnson, Ron Seeley, Mark Thrasher, Deven Dudenhoeffer 
Feature: Greg Johnson, Alan Brewer, Randy Hall, Ryan Scott, Josh Ferry, Cale Crocker, Butch Southwell, Steve Rex, Dave Lamphere, Tim Rockwell, Brian Stino, Zach Johnson, Mark Thrasher, Ron Seeley , Dan Sasso, Mike Eschrich, Mike McGee, Deven Dudenhoeffer, Dennis Lunger, Justin Carlson (DNS), Joel Lamphere (DNS)

Penn-Ohio ProStocks:
Heat 1: John Boardman, Jason Black, Donald Blood, Steve Yokum, Anthony Marotto, Kyle Couchenour 
Heat 2: Shane Applebee, Gary Fisher, Bill Reeves, Dennis Asel, Paul Nelson, Victor Redeye
Heat 3: Dave Shagla, Douglas Eck, Kreg Schreckengost, Jason Covey, Dylan Greene, Victor Earl (DNS)
Feature: Dave Shagla, John Boardman, Bill Reeves, Jason Black, Wesley McCray, Tony Marotto, Kyle Couchenour, Jeremy Perry, Dennis Asel, Kreg Schreckengost, Paul Nelson, Dylan Greene, Victor Redeye, Jason Covey, Gary Fisher, Steve Yokum, Vic Earl, Donald Blood, Douglas Eck, Shane Applebee


Chris Whyte’s Spray Foam Options RUSH ProMods:
Heat 1: Dennis Lunger, Adam Ashcroft, Chad Carlson, Scott Gurdak, Jarrod Silvis, Brian Mohawk
Heats 2: Stu Rickard, Justin Carlson, Matt Harvey, C J Irons, Michael Johnstone
Feature: Adam Ashcroft, Chad Carlson, Dennis Lunger, Justin Carlson, Scott Gurdak, C J Irons, Stu Rickard, Brian Mohawk, Jarrod Silvis, Michael Johnstone, Matt Harvey 


Challengers:
Heat 1: Chris Horton, William Van Guilder, Brandon Hall, Rick Feely, Jasmine Markham, Morgan Curry
Heat 2: Charles, Sullivan, Tommy LaBarbera, Rachel Moller, Donald May Jr, Charles Silva, Holden Heineman
Heat 3: Tyler Walters, Casey Burch, William Van Guilder, John Mease, Andrew Schumaker, Patrick Oyler, Austin Schnars 
Feature: Casey Burch, Charles Sullivan, Chris Horton, William Van Guilder, Rick Feely, Holden Heineman, Tyler Walters, John Mease, Brandon Hall, Patrick Oyler, Tommy LaBarbera, Jasmine Markham, Donald May Jr, Austin Schnars, Rachel Moller, Morgan Curry, Andrew Schumaker, Charles Silvis, William Van Guilder (DNS)